Alumni Scholarship

  • 2022-2023.  Rory Donley-Lovato, Layton McCafferty, Andrew Turenne.
  • 2021-2022. Anthony Calkins, Audrey Senecal, Barret Fox.
  • 2020-2021. Jacob Brown, Jacob Hofer, Gregory Hill, Jared Weiss.
  • 2019-2020. Jessica Jorgenson, Anthony Nardiello, Madison Tandberg, Cierra Wallin.
  • 2018-2019. Janet Madrid, Marie Morin.
  • 2017-2018. Brendan Blanchard.
  • 2016-2017. Ryan Darnell.
  • 2015-2016. Luke Welna.
  • 2014-2015. Kelsey O'Keefe.
  • 2013-2014. Logan Warberg.

Barr Scholarship

  • 2022-2023.  Joshua Bowen, John Dolph.
  • 2021-2022. Christine Johnson.
  • 2020-2021. Benjamin Miller.
  • 2019-2020. Timothy Small.
  • 2018-2019. Timothy Small.
  • 2017-2018. Jase Rost.
  • 2016-2017. Elizabeth Pennell.

Brightvine

  • 2022-2023.  Jacob Clostio, Rory Schillo, Shawn Wood.

Figure

  • 2022-2023. Lealem Amedie, Yabets Ebren.
  • 2021-2022. Maria Gallivan.
  • 2020-2021. Lin Shi.
  • 2019-2020. Maria Gallivan, Abigail Hustis, Alan Tong.

Hambly

  • 2022-2023.  Brianna Clark, Emily Foss, Amanda Guilland, Gillian Hepworth, Emily Ingbertson, Carlee Joppa, Rory Myer, Audrey Senecal, Emma Veldhuis.
  • 2021-2022. Abigail Hustis, Alyssa Newhart, Amanda Guilland, Emily Foss, Hannah Madsen, Jaclyn Saunders, Kaylee Fong, Mariafe Ponce.

Ressmeyer

  • 2022-2023.  Jace Zavarelli.
  • 2021-2022. Joaquin Monterrosa.
  • 2020-2021. Joaquin Monterrosa.
  • 2019-2020. Nathan Roberts.
  • 2018-2019. Spencer Cornish.
  • 2017-2018. Matt Doran.
  • 2016-2017. Sam Kern.
  • 2015-2016.  Sage Smith.

Sonderegger

  • 2022-2023.  Jacob Clostio, Treyton Gross, Nicholas Harrington, Jesse Russell, Brody Schillo, Rory Schillo, Shawn Wood.
  • 2021-2022. Brody Schillo, Caden Fong, Jesse Russell, Wyatt Kittelmann,
  • 2020-2021. Joshua Anderson, Nicholas Dzomba, Benjamin Haedt, Janet Madrid, Mark Mousel, Anthony Nardiello, Jeremiah Oard, Arnold Smithson. 
  • 2019-2020. Rusty Clayton, Samuel Forbes, Aurora Kehoe, Lin Shi, Justin Tyner, Conner Whitfield.
  • 2018-2019. Aurora Kehoe, Michaela Lightner, Karl Molina, Jordan Pottruff, Alan Tong, Logan Vining, Kayla Wheeler.
  • 2017-2018. Brendan Blanchard, Matt Doran, Kyle Johnson, Ethan Malo, Bryan Plant, Nathaniel Tranel, Melody Tribble, Xuying Wang, Taylor Wilkerson.
  • 2016-2017. Brendan Blanchard, Ryan Brand, Kyle Johnson, Ethan Peterson, Nate Tranel, Melody Tribble, Xuying Wang, Taylor Wilkerson.
  • 2015-2016. Ryan Brand, Kyle Johnson, Courtney Linder, Jake Morison, Ethan Peterson, Sage Smith, James Soddy, Joseph Whitney, Taylor Wilkerson.
  • 2014-2015.  Cameran Adkins, Jacob Barthelmeh, Tabetha Boushey, Alexander Calderwood, Connor Danelson, Zachary Fisher, Coltran Hophan-Nichols, Adam Koziol, Kraig McKernan, Kenneth Patrick, Kaden Peeples, Killian Smith, Miles Sorlie.
  • 2013-2014.  Jon Adams, Jerold Albertson, Jacob Barthelmeh, Zach Fisher, Karen Igo, Kraig McKernan, Sawyer Payne, Killian Smith.
  • 2012-2013.  Dylan Abraham, Jerold Albertson, Adam Bartz, Connor Danelson, Zach Fisher, Sean Jungst, Mary Klunder, Justin Livingston, Kraig McKernan, Nate Norberg, Andrew O'Donnell, Josh Schlick, Jesse Shirley, Killian Smith, David Uhl, Logan Warberg, Andrew Wilson.
  • 2011-2012. Dylan Abraham, Michael Abrahamsen, Anna Andriyanova, Emmanuel Armstrong, Adam Bartz, Seth Berardinelli, Pat Berens, Amy Cone, Travis Craft, Taylor Gann, Tyler Huffman, Jacob Jenks, Jason Johnson, Mary Klunder, Justin Livingston, Wayde Martinson, Andrew O'Donnell, Justin Palagi, Paul Sanderson, Stephani Schielke, Josh Schlick, Jennifer Sisk, David Stevens, David Uhl, Logan Warberg, Andrew Wilson, Micah Workman.
  • 2010-2011. Michael Abrahamsen, Anna Andriyanova, Travis Craft, Melissa Dale, Taylor Gann, Tyler Huffman, Brandon Norick, Justin Palagi, Stephani Schielke, David Stevens.
  • 2009-2010. Joseph Baker, Chris Conlon, Andy Johnson, Ryan Nix, Brandon Norick, Cortney Riggs, Adriele Rosheger, Kelly Spendlove, Tanner Sullivan, Cody Wenzel.
  • 2008-2009. Chris Conlon, Andrew Helder, Jeff Hickey, Ryan Nix, Randall Reynolds, Bovard Tiberi, Cody Wenzel, Shelley Young.
  • 2007-2008. Justin Gregory, Kelly Kortum, Mike Nolop, Randall Reynolds, Shelley Young.
  • 2006-2007. Rikki Boyle, Joey Dennehy, Adam Dingley, Andrew Dunn, Jonathon Hauer, Kelly Kortum, Gregory Lehmann, Shawn Linne, Ryan Lindstedt, Michael Nolop, Randall Reynolds.
  • 2005-2006. Rikki Boyle, Colt Frederickson, Andrew Frieze, Kelly Kortum, Christopher Koski, Toby Nelson, Michael Nolop, Cassie Reynolds, Stephen Schultz, Abe Swedberg, Tyghe Vallard, Shelley Young.
  • 2004-2005. Jillian Boyle, Rikki Boyle, Joey Dennehy, Andrew Frieze, Gregory Lehmann, Jory Lenz, Nathan Matthews, Michael McCarthy, Toby Nelson, Stephen Schultz, Glenn Stewart, Jason Unruh, Marcus Zoeller.
  • 2003-2004. Gregory Astle, Troy Billman, Jillian Boyle, Edward Davis, Rick Diefel, Heath Fudge, Markus Hybner, Ruben Martin, Reginald Mead, Jake Reisig, Tiffany Schmidt, Kyle Stadler, Ernie Turner, Jason Unruh.
  • 2002-2003. Troy Billman, Jillian Boyle, Adam Browning, Hunter Collins, Nancy Cope, Dallas Fischer, Nicholas Fleming, Breanne Gatzemeier, Daniel Harrison, Kendra Hughes, Aaron Juntunen, Joseph Moholt, Sharon Molyneaux, Minott Pruyn, Jake Reisig, Teressa Rohret, Stephani Schielke, Jason Unruh.
  • 2001-2002. Jillian Boyle, Anthony Chesery, Jeff Jackson, Paul Porter.
  • 2000-2001. Jeana Collins, Kembra Cook, Kate Hall, Robert Johnson Andrena Lefdahl, Cori Nyquist.
  • 1999-2000. Erika Abrahamsen, Jared Bratsky, Katie Caouette, Visa Chidambaram, Ryan Huddleston, Larry Miller, Jessica Meissner, William O'Neill, Mark Rossmeier.

Tadpull

  • 2022-2023.  Ian Alford.
  • 2021-2022. Karrissa Rabideaux.
  • 2020-2021.  Kajia Coziahr.

wolfSSL (formerly yaSSL)

  • 2022-2023.  Jacob Hofer.
  • 2021-2022. Lealem Amedie.
  • 2020-2021. Lealem Amedie.
  • 2019-2020. Karl Molina.
  • 2018-2019. Michael Pollard.
  • 2017-2018. Nick Hager.
  • 2016-2017. Hayley Smith.
  • 2015-2016. Hayley Smith.
  • 2014-2015. Megan Weller.
  • 2013-2014. Jacob Barthelmeh.
  • 2012-2013. Connor Danelson.
  • 2011-2012. Adam Bartz.

Woodriff

  • 2022-2023.  Kruize Christensen, Stern Cort, Matthew Keck.

Zoot Enterprises

  • 2022-2023.  Gregory Hill, Trey Thompson.
  • 2021-2022. Kajia Coziahr, Lin Shi.
  • 2020-2021. Kevin Browder, Bruce Clark.
  • 2019-2020. Cole Sluggett, Maria Gallivan.
  • 2018-2019. Ethan Malo, Bryan Plant.
  • 2017-2018. Kincade Pavich (Fall), Bryan Plant, Hayley Smith (Spring).
  • 2016-2017. Kincade Pavich, Colleen Rothe.
  • 2015-2016. Alexander Calderwood, Angelica Davis.
  • 2014-2015. Tabetha Boushey, Jake Morison.
  • 2013-2014. Jerold Albertson, Skylar Downes.
  • 2012-2013. Jerold Albertson, Skylar Downes.
  • 2011-2012. Stephani Schielke, David Stevens.
  • 2010-2011. Brandon Norick, Stephani Schielke.
  • 2009-2010. Sandeep Reddy, Adriele Rosheger.
  • 2008-2009. Andy Johnson, Cody Wenzel.
  • 2007-2008. Mateo Jara, Ian Lake.
  • 2006-2007. Ian Lake, Gregory Lehmann.
  • 2005-2006. Ernie Turner.
  • 2004-2005. Ernie Turner, Jason Unruh.
  • 2003-2004. Ruben Martin, Jason Unruh.

Former Scholarships and Recipients